CLA-2:32:OT:RR:NC:N3:136
[…] Therefore, in applying 19 C.F.R. §102.11(d)(3), which states that “the country of origin of the good is the last country in which the good underwent production,” we have determined that the country of origin for marking purposes for both finished products is Canada.

Trade Agreement (USMCA)